snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2015/2016: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Upcoming Matches

Upcoming matches (543) ordered by scheduled time (CET). See also live scores (1) and results (3 931).

WST Pro Series First Phase Group M (18 Jan - 16 Mar 2021) Pencil
Grp R (3) England Joe Perry v England Haydon Pinhey (a)   Mon 18 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp R (3) China Xiao Guodong v England Allan Taylor Head to head Mon 18 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Matthew Stevens v England Rod Lawler Head to head Mon 18 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Daniel Wells v Wales Jak Jones   Mon 18 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp R (3) England Joe Perry v England Allan Taylor Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) China Xiao Guodong v England Rod Lawler Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Matthew Stevens v Wales Jak Jones Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Daniel Wells v England Haydon Pinhey (a)   Est. Mon 18 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) England Joe Perry v England Rod Lawler Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp R (3) China Xiao Guodong v Wales Jak Jones Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Matthew Stevens v Wales Daniel Wells Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp R (3) England Allan Taylor v England Haydon Pinhey (a)   Est. Mon 18 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp R (3) England Joe Perry v Wales Jak Jones Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) China Xiao Guodong v Wales Daniel Wells Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Matthew Stevens v England Haydon Pinhey (a) Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) England Rod Lawler v England Allan Taylor Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) England Joe Perry v Wales Daniel Wells Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp R (3) China Xiao Guodong v Wales Matthew Stevens Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Jak Jones v England Allan Taylor   Est. Mon 18 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Matthew Stevens v England Haydon Pinhey (a) Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp R (3) England Joe Perry v Wales Matthew Stevens Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) China Xiao Guodong v England Haydon Pinhey (a)   Est. Mon 18 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Daniel Wells v England Allan Taylor   Est. Mon 18 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Daniel Wells v England Rod Lawler Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp R (3) England Joe Perry v China Xiao Guodong Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 9pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Matthew Stevens v England Allan Taylor Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 9pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Daniel Wells v England Rod Lawler Head to head Est. Mon 18 Jan 9pm Pencil
Grp R (3) Wales Jak Jones v England Haydon Pinhey (a)   Est. Mon 18 Jan 9pm Pencil
WST Pro Series First Phase Group B (18 Jan - 16 Mar 2021) Pencil
Grp G (3) England Kyren Wilson v China Fan Zhengyi   Tue 19 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp G (3) China Li Hang v Ireland Aaron Hill   Tue 19 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp G (3) China Yuan Sijun v Poland Kacper Filipiak   Tue 19 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp G (3) Thailand Akani Songsermsawad v China Pang Junxu   Tue 19 Jan 11am Pencil
Grp G (3) England Kyren Wilson v Ireland Aaron Hill Head to head Est. Tue 19 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp G (3) China Li Hang v Poland Kacper Filipiak   Est. Tue 19 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp G (3) China Yuan Sijun v China Pang Junxu Head to head Est. Tue 19 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp G (3) Thailand Akani Songsermsawad v China Fan Zhengyi Head to head Est. Tue 19 Jan 12:30pm Pencil
Grp G (3) England Kyren Wilson v Poland Kacper Filipiak   Est. Tue 19 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp G (3) China Li Hang v China Pang Junxu   Est. Tue 19 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp G (3) China Yuan Sijun v Thailand Akani Songsermsawad   Est. Tue 19 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp G (3) Ireland Aaron Hill v China Fan Zhengyi   Est. Tue 19 Jan 2pm Pencil
Grp G (3) England Kyren Wilson v China Pang Junxu   Est. Tue 19 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp G (3) China Li Hang v Thailand Akani Songsermsawad Head to head Est. Tue 19 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp G (3) China Yuan Sijun v China Fan Zhengyi   Est. Tue 19 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp G (3) Poland Kacper Filipiak v Ireland Aaron Hill   Est. Tue 19 Jan 4:30pm Pencil
Grp G (3) England Kyren Wilson v Thailand Akani Songsermsawad Head to head Est. Tue 19 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp G (3) China Li Hang v China Yuan Sijun Head to head Est. Tue 19 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp G (3) China Pang Junxu v Ireland Aaron Hill   Est. Tue 19 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp G (3) Poland Kacper Filipiak v China Fan Zhengyi Head to head Est. Tue 19 Jan 6pm Pencil
Grp G (3) England Kyren Wilson v China Yuan Sijun Head to head Est. Tue 19 Jan 7:30pm Pencil
Grp G (3) China Li Hang v China Fan Zhengyi   Est. Tue 19 Jan 7:30pm Pencil