snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2019/2020: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats
Twitter

BetVictor Championship League - Winners' Group Pencil

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 4-5 Mar 2020; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; Type: Invitational; Defending champion: Martin Gould; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also upcoming matches (23) and results (144); All times in CET
Final Pencil
(Best of 5; Winner: £10,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
Semifinals Pencil
(Best of 5; Losers receive £1,000)
To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
Group Pencil
(Last 7; Best of 5)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
England Judd Trump 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Anthony McGill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scott Donaldson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Gary Wilson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Stuart Bingham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Neil Robertson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Australia Neil Robertson v To be decided    Pencil
2 England Stuart Bingham v To be decided    Pencil
3 England Gary Wilson v To be decided    Pencil
4 Scotland Scott Donaldson v To be decided    Pencil
5 Scotland Anthony McGill v To be decided    Pencil
6 England Judd Trump v To be decided    Pencil
7 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
8 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
9 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
10 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
11 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
12 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
13 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
14 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
15 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
16 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
17 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
18 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
19 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
20 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
21 To be decided v To be decided    Pencil

BetVictor Championship League - Group 1 Pencil

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 7-8 Oct 2019; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
Australia Neil Robertson 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil

24-63, 8-126 (126), 85-49 (79), 50-38, 80-1 (56)

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
Wales Ryan Day 3-0 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil

75-17, 68-1 (68), 71-25

Australia Neil Robertson 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil

15-81 (77), 111-0 (111), 88-4 (59), 64-75 (52), 69-9 (50)

Group Pencil
(Last 7)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England Barry Hawkins 6 6 0 26 18 8 10 6
2 Australia Neil Robertson 6 4 2 24 13 11 2 4
3 England Mark Selby 6 3 3 24 12 12 0 3
4 Wales Ryan Day 6 2 4 27 13 14 -1 2
5 England Jack Lisowski 6 2 4 26 12 14 -2 2
6 England Jimmy Robertson 6 2 4 24 10 14 -4 2
7 Belgium Luca Brecel 6 2 4 25 10 15 -5 2
1 England Mark Selby 3-0 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Barry Hawkins 3-1 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-1 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
4 Wales Ryan Day 3-1 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Barry Hawkins 3-1 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Jimmy Robertson 3-0 Australia Neil Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
7 England Barry Hawkins 3-2 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Jack Lisowski 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
9 Australia Neil Robertson 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Jimmy Robertson 3-2 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
11 Australia Neil Robertson 3-1 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England Barry Hawkins 3-2 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
13 Wales Ryan Day 3-1 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Mark Selby 3-1 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
15 England Barry Hawkins 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
16 Australia Neil Robertson 3-1 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
17 Belgium Luca Brecel 3-2 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
18 England Jack Lisowski 3-0 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
19 England Barry Hawkins 3-0 England Jimmy Robertson Head to head Details  Pencil
20 England Mark Selby 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
21 Australia Neil Robertson 3-1 Belgium Luca Brecel Head to head Details  Pencil

BetVictor Championship League - Group 2 Pencil

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 9-10 Oct 2019; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
England Stuart Bingham 3-1 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil

68-28, 1-70 (61), 74-51, 92-0 (92)

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
England Mark Selby 3-1 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil

95-0 (94), 133-0 (133), 8-96 (58), 65-56 (54 MS)

England Stuart Bingham 3-0 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil

104-36 (96), 109-19 (108), 126-1 (118)

Group Pencil
(Last 7)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England Kyren Wilson 6 5 1 24 17 7 10 5
2 England Gary Wilson 6 4 2 22 13 9 4 4
3 England Stuart Bingham 6 4 2 26 13 13 0 4
4 England Mark Selby 6 3 3 24 15 9 6 3
5 England Barry Hawkins 6 3 3 25 12 13 -1 3
6 Wales Ryan Day 6 1 5 22 7 15 -8 1
7 England Jack Lisowski 6 1 5 23 6 17 -11 1
1 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Gary Wilson 3-0 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Mark Selby 3-0 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Stuart Bingham 3-1 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Mark Selby 3-0 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
7 England Gary Wilson 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
8 Wales Ryan Day 3-0 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Stuart Bingham 3-2 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Barry Hawkins 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England Jack Lisowski 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England Gary Wilson 3-1 England Barry Hawkins Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Stuart Bingham 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil

134 by Selby in frame 3 was the highest break of the group

15 England Gary Wilson 3-0 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Barry Hawkins 3-1 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Mark Selby Head to head Details  Pencil
18 England Barry Hawkins 3-1 England Stuart Bingham Head to head Details  Pencil
19 England Mark Selby 3-0 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
20 England Stuart Bingham 3-2 Wales Ryan Day Head to head Details  Pencil
21 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil

BetVictor Championship League - Group 3 Pencil

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 21-22 Oct 2019; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
England Gary Wilson 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil

94-28 (67), 93-14 (93), 72-11

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
England Gary Wilson 3-1 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details  Pencil

8-94 (72), 133-0 (125), 50-49, 79-2 (59)

England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil

64-45, 33-100 (100), 54-71
64-54 (54 KW), 6-109 (109)

Group Pencil
(Last 7)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England Gary Wilson 6 5 1 27 16 11 5 5
2 England Tom Ford 6 4 2 24 16 8 8 4
3 England Kyren Wilson 6 3 3 28 14 14 0 3
4 England Matthew Selt 6 3 3 26 12 14 -2 3
5 Scotland Graeme Dott 6 2 4 23 11 12 -1 2
6 China Xiao Guodong 6 2 4 26 11 15 -4 2
7 England Ben Woollaston 6 2 4 24 9 15 -6 2
1 England Tom Ford 3-0 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details  Pencil
2 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-0 England Ben Woollaston Head to head Details  Pencil
3 China Xiao Guodong 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Gary Wilson 3-2 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Tom Ford 3-1 England Ben Woollaston Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Gary Wilson 3-2 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
7 England Ben Woollaston 3-2 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Matthew Selt 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Tom Ford 3-0 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 England Gary Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil

The match took less than 30 minutes. Kyren Wilson's average shot time was 12.0 seconds.

11 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-0 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England Ben Woollaston 3-1 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Matthew Selt 3-2 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Gary Wilson 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil

134 by Wilson in the first frame was the highest break of the group (tied with Xiao Guodong).

15 England Matthew Selt 3-1 England Ben Woollaston Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Gary Wilson 3-1 China Xiao Guodong Head to head Details  Pencil
18 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
19 England Gary Wilson 3-1 England Ben Woollaston Head to head Details  Pencil
20 England Tom Ford 3-1 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details  Pencil
21 China Xiao Guodong 3-1 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil

134 by Xiao in the last fram was the highest break of the group (tied with Gary Wilson).

BetVictor Championship League - Group 4 Pencil

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 23-24 Oct 2019; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
Scotland Scott Donaldson 3-0 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil

79-9, 77-0, 66-30

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
Scotland Scott Donaldson 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil

68-25, 0-61, 75-64, 8-55, 77-0 (77)

Scotland Graeme Dott 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil

0-101 (85), 34-64, 71-0 (70), 74-0 (74), 89-13 (88)

Group Pencil
(Last 7)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Scotland Scott Donaldson 6 5 1 25 17 8 9 5
2 England Kyren Wilson 6 5 1 29 17 12 5 5
3 Scotland Graeme Dott 6 4 2 28 15 13 2 4
4 England Joe Perry 6 2 4 26 12 14 -2 2
5 England Tom Ford 6 2 4 27 12 15 -3 2
5 England Allister Carter 6 2 4 27 12 15 -3 2
7 England Matthew Selt 6 1 5 26 9 17 -8 1
1 Scotland Scott Donaldson 3-1 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
2 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-2 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Joe Perry 3-2 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
5 Scotland Scott Donaldson 3-1 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
6 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
7 England Allister Carter 3-1 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Kyren Wilson 3-1 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details  Pencil
9 Scotland Scott Donaldson 3-1 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Matthew Selt 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England Allister Carter 3-2 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Tom Ford 3-2 Scotland Scott Donaldson Head to head Details  Pencil
15 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
16 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-1 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Joe Perry 3-0 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
18 Scotland Scott Donaldson 3-0 England Matthew Selt Head to head Details  Pencil
19 England Tom Ford 3-1 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
20 Scotland Scott Donaldson 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
21 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil

BetVictor Championship League - Group 5 Pencil

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 6-7 Jan 2020; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
Scotland Anthony McGill 3-2 England David B Gilbert Head to head Details  Pencil

3-63, 62-20, 20-72 (71), 66-33, 77-0 (77)

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
England David B Gilbert 3-2 Wales Mark J Williams Head to head Details  Pencil

91-0 (91), 0-85 (85), 77-76, 7-62, 64-24 (63)

Scotland Anthony McGill 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil

64-17, 49-71 (70), 76-0 (65), 19-85 (85), 99-0 (98)

Group Pencil
(Last 7)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Wales Mark J Williams 6 6 0 23 18 5 13 6
2 England Joe Perry 6 3 3 26 14 12 2 3
3 Scotland Anthony McGill 6 3 3 23 11 12 -1 3
4 England David B Gilbert 6 3 3 24 11 13 -2 3
5 Scotland Graeme Dott 6 2 4 25 11 14 -3 2
6 England Tom Ford 6 2 4 26 11 15 -4 2
7 England Kyren Wilson 6 2 4 23 9 14 -5 2
1 Scotland Anthony McGill 3-1 England David B Gilbert Head to head Details  Pencil
2 Wales Mark J Williams 3-1 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Joe Perry 3-1 Scotland Anthony McGill Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Kyren Wilson 3-0 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
5 Wales Mark J Williams 3-1 England David B Gilbert Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Tom Ford 3-2 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
7 Wales Mark J Williams 3-0 Scotland Anthony McGill Head to head Details  Pencil
8 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England David B Gilbert 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Kyren Wilson 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
11 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-0 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
12 Wales Mark J Williams 3-1 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
13 Scotland Anthony McGill 3-1 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England David B Gilbert 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
15 Wales Mark J Williams 3-2 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Joe Perry 3-2 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
17 Scotland Anthony McGill 3-1 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
18 England Joe Perry 3-0 England David B Gilbert Head to head Details  Pencil
19 Wales Mark J Williams 3-0 England Kyren Wilson Head to head Details  Pencil
20 England David B Gilbert 3-2 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
21 England Tom Ford 3-1 Scotland Anthony McGill Head to head Details  Pencil

BetVictor Championship League - Group 6 Pencil

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 8-9 Jan 2020; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also results (24)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
England Judd Trump 3-2 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil

5-66 (65), 86-26 (73), 65-11 (59), 35-82 (72), 120-0 (120)

Trump missed the yellow on the way to a maximum in the final frame

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £1,000)
Scotland Graeme Dott 3-2 England David B Gilbert Head to head Details  Pencil

18-60 (60), 12-49, 64-51, 78-8 (74), 140-0 (140)

England Judd Trump 3-1 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details  Pencil

82-38 (82), 96-0 (96), 0-89 (61), 67-30

Group Pencil
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 England David B Gilbert 6 5 1 26 16 10 6 5
2 England Judd Trump 6 4 2 24 14 10 4 4
3 Scotland John Higgins 6 4 2 27 14 13 1 4
4 Wales Mark J Williams 6 3 3 26 14 12 2 3
4 Scotland Graeme Dott 6 3 3 26 14 12 2 3
6 England Joe Perry 6 2 4 25 11 14 -3 2
7 England Mark King 6 0 6 24 6 18 -12 0
1 England Judd Trump 3-1 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details  Pencil
2 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-1 England Mark King Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 Wales Mark J Williams Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England David B Gilbert 3-1 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Judd Trump 3-1 England Mark King Head to head Details  Pencil
6 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-1 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
7 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 England Mark King Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England David B Gilbert 3-2 Wales Mark J Williams Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Judd Trump 3-1 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
10 Wales Mark J Williams 3-2 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England David B Gilbert 3-2 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil
12 Wales Mark J Williams 3-0 England Mark King Head to head Details  Pencil
13 Scotland John Higgins 3-1 England David B Gilbert Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Judd Trump 3-1 England Joe Perry Head to head Details  Pencil
15 England David B Gilbert 3-1 England Mark King Head to head Details  Pencil
16 Scotland Graeme Dott 3-1 Wales Mark J Williams Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Joe Perry 3-1 Scotland John Higgins Head to head Details  Pencil
18 Wales Mark J Williams 3-1 England Judd Trump Head to head Details  Pencil
19 England Joe Perry 3-1 England Mark King Head to head Details  Pencil
20 England David B Gilbert 3-1 England Judd Trump Head to head Details  Pencil
21 Scotland John Higgins 3-2 Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Details  Pencil

BetVictor Championship League - Group 7 Pencil

Tour: Main Tour; Date: 2-3 Mar 2020; Venue: Morningside Arena , Leicester, England; View on separate page; Twitter: #ChampionshipLeague; Notes: See also upcoming matches (23); All times in CET
Final Pencil
(Best of 5; Winner: £3,000; Runner-up: £2,000)
To be decided v To be decided    Pencil
Semifinals Pencil
(Best of 5; Losers receive £1,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Tue 3 Mar 7pm Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Tue 3 Mar 7pm Pencil
Group Pencil
(Last 7; Best of 5)
Players are ranked by most points, most frames won and least frames lost, in that order. If that is still the same then the result of the match between the players in question will determine the rankings (not implemented in this table).
# Player Matches Frames Pts
P W L P W L ±
Scotland Graeme Dott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland John Higgins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England David B Gilbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Mark J Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Ricky Walden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England Robert Milkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
China Lü Haotian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 China Lü Haotian v England Robert Milkins Head to head Mon 2 Mar 12 noon Pencil
2 England Ricky Walden v Wales Mark J Williams Head to head Mon 2 Mar 12 noon Pencil
3 England David B Gilbert v China Lü Haotian   Est. Mon 2 Mar 1pm Pencil
4 Scotland John Higgins v Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Est. Mon 2 Mar 1pm Pencil
5 England Robert Milkins v England Ricky Walden Head to head Est. Mon 2 Mar 3pm Pencil
6 Wales Mark J Williams v Scotland John Higgins Head to head Est. Mon 2 Mar 3pm Pencil
7 China Lü Haotian v England Ricky Walden Head to head Est. Mon 2 Mar 4pm Pencil
8 Scotland Graeme Dott v England David B Gilbert Head to head Est. Mon 2 Mar 4pm Pencil
9 England Robert Milkins v Wales Mark J Williams Head to head Mon 2 Mar 7pm Pencil
10 Scotland John Higgins v England David B Gilbert Head to head Mon 2 Mar 7pm Pencil
11 Scotland Graeme Dott v Wales Mark J Williams Head to head Est. Mon 2 Mar 8pm Pencil
12 England Ricky Walden v England David B Gilbert Head to head Est. Mon 2 Mar 8pm Pencil
13 China Lü Haotian v Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Tue 3 Mar 12 noon Pencil
14 England Robert Milkins v Scotland John Higgins Head to head Tue 3 Mar 12 noon Pencil
15 England Ricky Walden v Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Est. Tue 3 Mar 1pm Pencil
16 Wales Mark J Williams v England David B Gilbert Head to head Est. Tue 3 Mar 1pm Pencil
17 China Lü Haotian v Scotland John Higgins Head to head Est. Tue 3 Mar 3pm Pencil
18 England Robert Milkins v England David B Gilbert Head to head Est. Tue 3 Mar 3pm Pencil
19 England Ricky Walden v Scotland John Higgins Head to head Est. Tue 3 Mar 4pm Pencil
20 England Robert Milkins v Scotland Graeme Dott Head to head Est. Tue 3 Mar 4pm Pencil
21 China Lü Haotian v Wales Mark J Williams Head to head Est. Tue 3 Mar 5pm Pencil

Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |